Lygos

REZULTATAI :: Suaugusių grupė 2021-2022 :: Savaitgalio Pavasario čempionatas 
 2021-2022

A pogrupis

B pogrupis

Varžybų rezultatai:

Data Komandos Rezultatas
2022-05-13 GITO - No Name 74 - 78
2022-05-13 EuroAtletas - Spaudimas 92 - 69
2022-05-08 EuroAtletas - GITO 66 - 62
2022-05-08 No Name - Spaudimas 63 - 70
2022-05-07 GITO - EuroAtletas 79 - 66
2022-05-07 Spaudimas - No Name 65 - 79
2022-05-01 Ballego - Spaudimas 60 - 65
2022-05-01 IDIP - GITO 66 - 97
2022-05-01 Abela - No Name 57 - 68
2022-05-01 EuroAtletas - Didvyriai 73 - 63
2022-04-30 IDIP - GITO 65 - 84
2022-04-30 Didvyriai - EuroAtletas 51 - 80
2022-04-29 Abela - No Name 68 - 92
2022-04-29 Spaudimas - Ballego 63 - 64
2022-04-27 GITO - RAMYBĖLĖ 67 - 60
2022-04-27 No Name - Potencialas 98 - 78
2022-04-24 A. Puškino gimnazija - Ballego 59 - 65
2022-04-24 Spaudimas - UKG Stadionas 65 - 59
2022-04-24 EuroAtletas - ARV auto 73 - 62
2022-04-24 Didvyriai - Skaitmeninė akis 57 - 55
2022-04-23 Partizanai - IDIP 62 - 64
2022-04-23 Abela - Katos grupė 62 - 59
2022-04-12 Ballego - Spaudimas 74 - 63
2022-04-10 D-Fence - Didvyriai 28 - 85
2022-04-10 EuroAtletas - Katos grupė 68 - 57
2022-04-10 UKG Stadionas - IDIP 58 - 65
2022-04-10 No Name - BC Pakuonis 84 - 70
2022-04-10 A. Puškino gimnazija - Skaitmeninė akis 91 - 85
2022-04-10 Santa Barbara - BOMBERMENAI 66 - 90
2022-04-10 RAMYBĖLĖ - Abela 58 - 90
2022-04-09 Potencialas - Žaliai Balti 69 - 59
2022-04-09 Aleksotas-Senamiestis - GITO 36 - 79
2022-04-08 Arena Billiards - Jaunimas 54 - 64
2022-04-08 Partizanai - ARV auto 49 - 53
2022-04-03 BOMBERMENAI - A. Puškino gimnazija 76 - 79
2022-04-03 Skaitmeninė akis - No Name 66 - 77
2022-04-03 BC Pakuonis - EuroAtletas 50 - 74
2022-04-03 Jaunimas - RAMYBĖLĖ 61 - 72
2022-04-02 Didvyriai - Arena Billiards 87 - 63
2022-04-02 Žaliai Balti - Partizanai 68 - 76
2022-04-02 IDIP - Santa Barbara 100 - 63
2022-04-02 Spaudimas - Potencialas 96 - 74
2022-04-02 GITO - UKG Stadionas 83 - 65
2022-04-02 Katos grupė - Aleksotas-Senamiestis 46 - 52
2022-04-02 ARV auto - D-Fence 92 - 85
2022-04-01 Abela - Ballego 95 - 74
2022-04-01 Arena Billiards - RAMYBĖLĖ 57 - 65
2022-03-27 No Name - BOMBERMENAI 79 - 68
2022-03-27 Aleksotas-Senamiestis - BC Pakuonis 62 - 65
2022-03-27 Santa Barbara - A. Puškino gimnazija 67 - 113
2022-03-27 EuroAtletas - Skaitmeninė akis 64 - 72
2022-03-27 D-Fence - Arena Billiards 57 - 89
2022-03-26 ARV auto - Žaliai Balti 65 - 55
2022-03-26 RAMYBĖLĖ - Didvyriai 40 - 48
2022-03-26 Potencialas - Abela 67 - 83
2022-03-26 IDIP - GITO 61 - 119
2022-03-25 UKG Stadionas - Katos grupė 81 - 82
2022-03-25 Ballego - Jaunimas 81 - 71
2022-03-25 Partizanai - Spaudimas 63 - 75
2022-03-20 A. Puškino gimnazija - No Name 74 - 70
2022-03-20 Didvyriai - Ballego 71 - 78
2022-03-20 Katos grupė - IDIP 58 - 64
2022-03-20 BOMBERMENAI - EuroAtletas 68 - 70
2022-03-19 Spaudimas - ARV auto 68 - 54
2022-03-19 GITO - Santa Barbara 102 - 72
2022-03-19 Skaitmeninė akis - Aleksotas-Senamiestis 56 - 61
2022-03-19 BC Pakuonis - UKG Stadionas 61 - 74
2022-03-18 Žaliai Balti - D-Fence 101 - 69
2022-03-18 Abela - Partizanai 62 - 51
2022-03-18 Jaunimas - Potencialas 61 - 100
2022-03-13 UKG Stadionas - Skaitmeninė akis 82 - 75
2022-03-13 ARV auto - Abela 59 - 76
2022-03-13 EuroAtletas - A. Puškino gimnazija 71 - 78
2022-03-13 Aleksotas-Senamiestis - BOMBERMENAI 57 - 64
2022-03-13 D-Fence - RAMYBĖLĖ 35 - 71
2022-03-13 Potencialas - Didvyriai 55 - 81
2022-03-12 GITO - Katos grupė 75 - 60
2022-03-12 IDIP - BC Pakuonis 78 - 71
2022-03-12 Žaliai Balti - Spaudimas 66 - 70
2022-03-12 Santa Barbara - No Name 60 - 70
2022-03-12 Partizanai - Jaunimas 77 - 66
2022-03-06 BOMBERMENAI - UKG Stadionas 68 - 87
2022-03-06 Katos grupė - Santa Barbara 75 - 49
2022-03-06 A. Puškino gimnazija - Aleksotas-Senamiestis 58 - 47
2022-03-06 No Name - EuroAtletas 65 - 77
2022-03-06 Jaunimas - ARV auto 62 - 73
2022-03-06 Arena Billiards - Potencialas 67 - 74
2022-03-06 RAMYBĖLĖ - Ballego 47 - 82
2022-03-05 Abela - Žaliai Balti 77 - 65
2022-03-05 BC Pakuonis - GITO 65 - 66
2022-03-05 Skaitmeninė akis - IDIP 58 - 62
2022-03-04 Arena Billiards - ARV auto 79 - 87
2022-03-04 Spaudimas - D-Fence 84 - 35
2022-03-04 Didvyriai - Partizanai 64 - 50
2022-02-27 D-Fence - Ballego 66 - 119
2022-02-27 Potencialas - RAMYBĖLĖ 78 - 66
2022-02-27 UKG Stadionas - A. Puškino gimnazija 64 - 73
2022-02-27 ARV auto - Didvyriai 53 - 64
2022-02-27 Santa Barbara - EuroAtletas 38 - 70
2022-02-27 IDIP - BOMBERMENAI 79 - 64
2022-02-27 Katos grupė - BC Pakuonis 54 - 48
2022-02-26 Spaudimas - Abela 72 - 75
2022-02-26 Partizanai - Arena Billiards 76 - 53
2022-02-26 Žaliai Balti - Jaunimas 62 - 54
2022-02-26 ARV auto - Potencialas 70 - 82
2022-02-26 Aleksotas-Senamiestis - No Name 44 - 75
2022-02-26 GITO - Skaitmeninė akis 68 - 63
2022-02-25 BC Pakuonis - A. Puškino gimnazija 56 - 71
2022-02-25 D-Fence - Partizanai 55 - 65
2022-02-20 Abela - D-Fence 70 - 50
2022-02-20 No Name - UKG Stadionas 63 - 77
2022-02-20 Jaunimas - Spaudimas 59 - 79
2022-02-20 A. Puškino gimnazija - IDIP 72 - 78
2022-02-20 GITO - EuroAtletas 65 - 76
2022-02-20 Arena Billiards - Ballego 58 - 74
2022-02-19 BC Pakuonis - Santa Barbara 48 - 49
2022-02-19 Didvyriai - Žaliai Balti 87 - 39
2022-02-19 EuroAtletas - Aleksotas-Senamiestis 64 - 31
2022-02-19 Skaitmeninė akis - Katos grupė 75 - 57
2022-02-19 BOMBERMENAI - GITO 67 - 71
2022-02-19 Spaudimas - RAMYBĖLĖ 68 - 47
2022-02-18 Ballego - Potencialas 58 - 60
2022-02-18 RAMYBĖLĖ - Partizanai 52 - 65
2022-02-13 GITO - A. Puškino gimnazija 85 - 71
2022-02-13 D-Fence - Potencialas 64 - 86
2022-02-13 UKG Stadionas - EuroAtletas 67 - 61
2022-02-12 Žaliai Balti - Arena Billiards 58 - 74
2022-02-12 Santa Barbara - Aleksotas-Senamiestis 56 - 62
2022-02-12 Spaudimas - Didvyriai 53 - 61
2022-02-12 BC Pakuonis - Skaitmeninė akis 57 - 78
2022-02-12 IDIP - No Name 52 - 68
2022-02-12 Katos grupė - BOMBERMENAI 62 - 60
2022-02-11 ARV auto - RAMYBĖLĖ 74 - 57
2022-02-11 Partizanai - Ballego 74 - 63
2022-02-11 Abela - Jaunimas 73 - 67
2022-02-06 Aleksotas-Senamiestis - UKG Stadionas 58 - 67
2022-02-06 Ballego - ARV auto 62 - 71
2022-02-06 A. Puškino gimnazija - Katos grupė 81 - 56
2022-02-06 Didvyriai - Abela 50 - 54
2022-02-06 Arena Billiards - Spaudimas 76 - 80
2022-02-06 Jaunimas - D-Fence 68 - 48
2022-02-05 Skaitmeninė akis - Santa Barbara 76 - 52
2022-02-05 Žaliai Balti - Ballego 38 - 79
2022-02-05 No Name - GITO 68 - 64
2022-02-05 EuroAtletas - IDIP 70 - 69
2022-02-05 BOMBERMENAI - BC Pakuonis 51 - 46
2022-02-04 Potencialas - Partizanai 59 - 69
2022-01-30 Santa Barbara - UKG Stadionas 49 - 101
2022-01-30 Abela - Arena Billiards 67 - 71
2022-01-29 RAMYBĖLĖ - Žaliai Balti 61 - 30
2022-01-29 Katos grupė - No Name 50 - 79
2022-01-29 IDIP - Aleksotas-Senamiestis 63 - 43
2022-01-29 Skaitmeninė akis - BOMBERMENAI 84 - 51
2022-01-28 Jaunimas - Didvyriai 37 - 94